Game Schedule for next 7 days

Date Day Time Team Opponent Home/Away Location League

2/4/2023

Sat 

8:30 AM

2nd Grade Boys Blue

Dayton Airmen

Home

JE Prass

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

9:00 AM

4th Grade Girls Blue

Northmont

Away

Northmont Middle School

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

9:00 AM

5th Grade Girls Grey

Mad River

Home

Beavertown

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

9:35 AM

2nd Grade Boys Grey

Fairborn Navy

Home

JE Prass

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

10:05 AM

6th Grade Girls Grey

Mad River

Home

Beavertown

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

10:40 AM

5th Grade Girls Blue

Brookville

Away

Westbrook Elementary School

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

10:40 AM

3rd Grade Boys Blue

Northmont Green

Home

JE Prass

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

11:10 AM

3rd Grade Girls Blue

Bellbrook Purple

Home

Beavertown

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

11:45 AM

5th Grade Boys Blue

Dayton Airmen

Home

JE Prass

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

12:15 PM

2nd Grade Girls Blue

Springboro Blue

Home

Beavertown

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

12:50 PM

4th Grade Boys Blue

Carroll

Home

JE Prass

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

1:20 PM

4th Grade Girls Grey

Mad River

Home

Beavertown

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

1:20 PM

3rd Grade Girls Blue

Northmont

Away

Northmont Middle School

Non-League

2/4/2023

Sat 

1:55 PM

4th Grade Boys Grey

Miamisburg blue league makeup

Home

JE Prass

Non-League

2/4/2023

Sat 

2:25 PM

4th Grade Girls Blue

Beavercreek Black

Home

Beavertown

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

3:00 PM

5th Grade Boys Blue

Miamisburg Blue

Home

JE Prass

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

3:30 PM

5th Grade Girls Blue

Tipp City Red

Home

Beavertown

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

4:00 PM

3rd Grade Boys Grey

Dayton Christian

Away

Dayton Christian

Non-League

2/4/2023

Sat 

4:05 PM

5th Grade Boys Grey

Bellbrook Gold

Home

JE Prass

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

4:35 PM

6th Grade Girls Blue

Oakwood White

Home

Beavertown

Metro

2/4/2023

Sat 

5:10 PM

6th Grade Boys Blue

Dayton Airmen

Home

JE Prass

Non-League

2/4/2023

Sat 

6:15 PM

6th Grade Boys Grey

Xenia Elite White

Home

JE Prass

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

10:35 AM

3rd Grade Girls Blue

Beavercreek Black

Away

Henley Hall

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

12:30 PM

2nd Grade Girls Blue

JLK

Away

Orchard Park Elementary

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

1:00 PM

2nd Grade Boys Blue

Bellbrook Purple

Away

Bellbrook Middle School Aux Gym

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

1:00 PM

2nd Grade Boys Grey

Legacy Christian

Away

1101 Wesley Ave, Xenia OH Main Gym

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

1:30 PM

3rd Grade Boys Blue

SDK Gold

Away

Southdale Elementary

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

1:35 PM

3rd Grade Girls Blue

JLK White

Away

Orchard Park Elementary

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

2:00 PM

3rd Grade Boys Grey

Legacy Christian

Away

1101 Wesley Ave, Xenia OH Main Gym

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

2:10 PM

6th Grade Boys Blue

Bellbrook Gold

Away

Bellbrook Middle School Main Gym

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

3:00 PM

4th Grade Boys Grey

Legacy Christian

Away

1101 Wesley Ave, Xenia OH Main Gym

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

3:20 PM

6th Grade Girls Blue

Bellbrook Purple

Away

Bellbrook Middle School Main Gym

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

4:00 PM

5th Grade Boys Grey

Legacy Christian

Away

1101 Wesley Ave, Xenia OH Main Gym

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

4:00 PM

4th Grade Boys Blue

Middletown

Home

Kingdom

Kingdom

2/5/2023

Sun 

4:30 PM

6th Grade Boys Blue

Eaton

Away

Eaton Middle School

Metro

2/5/2023

Sun 

5:00 PM

6th Grade Boys Grey

Legacy Christian

Away

1101 Wesley Ave, Xenia OH Main Gym

Metro

Return to Future Firebirds Website